Četnické stanice v Čechách 1927 3.
Politický okres Šluknov :
Soudní okres Haňšpach :
Haňšpach, Lobendava, Mikulášovice, Dolní Poustevna, Velký Šenov, Zeidler
Soudní okres Šluknov :
Šluknov, Nový Ehrenberk, Georgswalde, Königswalde
Politický okres Tábor :
Soudní okres Soběslav :
Soběslav, Tučapy, Myslkovice, Želeč, Choustník
Soudní okres Tábor :
Tábor, Malšice, Radenín, Jistebnice, Chýnov, Dražice, Ratibořské Hory, Chotoviny, Stádlec, Planá nad Lužnicí
Soudní okres Vožice Mladá :
Mladá Vožice, Miličín, Kamberk, Smilovy Hory, Nemyšl
Politický okres Tachov :
Soudní okres Přimda:
Přimda, Stráž, Bor, Cirk
Soudní okres Tachov :
Tachov, Schönwald, Halže, Staré Sedliště, Pavlův Studenec, Nový Losmitál
Politický okres Teplá :
Soudní okres Bečov nad Teplou :
Bečov nad Teplou, Javorná, Toužim
Soudní okres Teplá :
Teplá, Otročín
Politický okres Teplice – Šanov :
Soudní okres Teplice – Šanov :
Teplice – Šanov, Dubí, Žalany, Velvěty, Cukmantl, Cinvald, Mikulov, Řetenice, Košťany, Krupka, Novosedlice, Trnovany
Politický okres Třeboň :
Soudní okres Lomnice nad Lužnicí :
Lomnice nad Lužnicí, Ševětín, Novosedly nad Nežárkou
Soudní okres Třeboň :
Třeboň, Suchdol nad Lužnicí, Rapšach, Chlum u Třeboně, Jílovice, Nová Ves, Stříbřec
Soudní okres Veselí nad Lužnicí :
Veselí nad Lužnicí, Dolní Bukovsko, Kardašova Řečice, Mezimostí
Politický okres Trutnov :
Soudní okres Maršov :
Maršov, Svoboda nad Úpou, Dolní Malá Úpa, Velká Úpa
Soudní okres Trutnov :
Trutnov, Hořejší Staré Město, Poříčí, Německá Brusnice, Mladé Buky, Pilníkov, Chvaleč
Soudní okres Úpice :
Úpice, Rtyně, Malé Svatoňovice
Soudní okres Žacléř :
Žacléř, Bernartice, Königshahn
Politický okres Turnov :
Soudní okres Dub Český :
Český Dub, Rostání
Soudní okres Turnov :
Turnov, Sychrov, Rovensko pod Troskami, Vyskeř, Podolí
Politický okres Týn Hrošovský :
Soudní okres Hostouň :
Hostouň, Bělá pod Radbuzou, Eisendorf, Srby
Soudní okres Poběžovice :
Poběžovice, Grafenfried, Pivoň, Rybník, Meclov
Soudní okres Týn Hrošovský :
Hrošovský Týn, Osvračín, Seměvice, Čečovice, Hlohovčice, Městys Staňkov
Politický okres Týn nad Vltavou :
Soudní okres Týn nad Vltavou :
Týn nad Vltavou, Albrechtice, Neznašov, Temelín, Bzí, Koloděje nad Labem, Chrášťany
Politický okres Ústí nad Labem :
Soudní okres Chabařovice :
Chabařovice, Bohosudov, Telnice, Streckenwald, České Chvojno, Vyklice, Petrovice
Soudní okres Ústí nad Labem :
Ústí nad Labem, bukov, Velké Březno, Střekov, Neštědice, Trmice, Zálezly, Neštěmice
Politický okres Varnsdorf :
Soudní okres Varnsdorf :
Varnsdorf, Horní Grunt, Chřibská, Rybniště
Politický okres Vary Karlovy :
Soudní okres Vary Karlovy :
Karlovy Vary, Rybáře, Ostrov, Dalovice, Hroznětín, Pirkenhammer, Hůrky, Stará Role, Kysibl
Politický okres Vrchlabí :
Soudní okres Hostinné :
Hostinné, Heřmanovy Sejfy, Horní Brusnice, Chotěvice
Soudní okres Vrchlabí :
Vrchlabí, Špindlerův Mlýn, Černý Důl, Hořejší Vrchlabí, Dolní Dvůr, Prostřední Lánov
Politický okres Žamberk :
Soudní okres Králíky :
Králíky, Lichkov, Mladkov
Soudní okres Rokytnice v Orlických Horách :
Rokytnice v Orlických Horách, Bartošovice, Velká Zdobnice, Kunštát, Velký Uhřínov
Soudní okres Žamberk :
Žamberk, Slatina nad Zlobnicí, Žampach, Jablonné nad Orlicí, Klášterec nad Orlicí, Kyšperk, Nekoř
Politický okres Žatec :
Soudní okres Postoloprty :
Postoloprty, Nový Hrad
Soudní okres Žatec :
Žatec, Nové Sedlo, Libočany, Velká Černoc, Liběšice, Měcholupy, Velemyšleves, Kounov
Politický okres Žlutice :
Soudní okres Bochov :
Bochov, Luka, Kozlov, Žalmanov, Valeč
Soudní okres Žlutice :
Žlutice, Tis, Štědrá, Chyše, Lubenec